Catalog number: 845 / Lot number: 1094993
20. Jh., Holz und Metall, unleserlich signiert, geometrisierende Formelemente, sich teilweise überlagernd, HxB: 63/53 cm.(mit Rahmen) Altersspuren.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wood and metal, illegibly signed, geometrical form elements, partly overlapping, HxW: 63/53 cm.(with frame) signs of age.
Category:: sculptures