Catalog number: 853 / Lot number: 1096457
Bronze, seitlich bez. "Wunderlich 108", H: 12 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| WUNDERLICH, PAUL (1927-2010) "Horus Falcon".
Bronze, laterally inscribed "Wunderlich 108", h: 12 cm. Min. signs of age.
Category:: sculptures