Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1086324
Mischtechnik auf Hartfaserplatte, rückseitig betitelt, signiert u. datiert "M. Smidt 1975", HxB: 72/85 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 75/87 cm.
| SMIDT, MICHAEL (1954) "Holzerweg" 1975
Mixed media on hardboard, titled, signed a. dated on the reverse "M. Smidt 1975", HxW: 72/85 cm. Frame, HxW: 75/87 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous