Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1089074
u.li. mit Bleistift signiert und datiert, Acryl/Papier, HxB: ca. 20,5x29 cm (22,5x31,5 cm mit Rahmen). Minim. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen.
| GEISSENDÖRFER, WERNER (artist 20th century), "Abstract composition", 1980, l.l. signed and dated in pencil, acrylic/paper, HxW: approx. 20.5x29 cm (22.5x31.5 cm with frame). Minim. signs of age. With glazed frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous