Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1094410
u.re. signiert, Mischtechnik/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x100 cm (75x115 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leichte Druckstelle. Mit Rahmen.
| CLEREN, JEAN-PAUL (born 1940), "Couple embracing", l.r. signed, mixed media/canvas, HxW: approx. 60x100 cm (75x115 cm with frame). Signs of age, slight dent. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous