Catalog number: 1630 / Lot number: 1095156
Öl auf Leinwand, verso monogr., HxB: 50/41 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 65/55 cm.
| ARTIST OF THE XX CENTURY
Oil on canvas, verso monogr., HxW: 50/41 cm. Frame, HxW: 65/55 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous