Catalog number: 1632 / Lot number: 1095160
Öl auf Leinwand, geometrische Figuren auf roter Fläche, signiert, HxB: 75/62 cm. Doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 88/75 cm.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
Oil on canvas, geometric figures on red surface, signed, HxW: 75/62 cm. Doubled, frame, hxw: 88/75 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous