Catalog number: 1645 / Lot number: 1095220
Öl auf Leinwand, sig.,geometrische Zusammensetzung, HxB: 70/50 cm. Doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 83/65 cm.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
Oil on canvas, signed, geometric composition, HxW: 70/50 cm. Doubled. Frame, HxW: 83/65 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous