Catalog number: 1650 / Lot number: 1096146
abstrakte Komposition, spiegelverkehrt monogrammiert und datiert 'S. P. 89' und betitelt, Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. 49x63 cm. Alters- und Knickspuren, gebräunt und leicht gewellt.
| PLENKERS, STEFAN (born 1945), "13 H.", abstract composition, mirrored monogrammed and dated 'S. P. 89' and titled, mixed media/paper, HxW: approx. 49x63 cm. Signs of age and creases, browned and slightly wavy.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous