Catalog number: 1808 / Lot number: 1085177
Farblithografie, Ex. XIII/CCCL, HxB: 52/65 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 78/90 cm.
| DALI, SALVADOR (1904-1989) "Homage to Venice" ca. 1975
Colour lithograph, Ex. XIII/CCCL, HxW: 52/65 cm. Frame, HxW: 78/90 cm.
Category:: graphic arts