Catalog number: 1821 / Lot number: 1086459
Serigraphie, Ed. 122/175, handsigniert unten rechts, HxB: 79/79 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 82/82 cm. Glas besch.
| GERSTNER, KARL (1930-2017) "Color Sounds" 1973
Serigraph, ed. 122/175, signed lower right, HxW: 79/79 cm. Frame, HxW: 82/82 cm.
Category:: graphic arts