Catalog number: 1824 / Lot number: 1088052
Lithographie, E.A., signiert unten rechts, HxB: 67/53 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 101/87 cm.
| MASSON, ANDRÈ (1896-1987) "Samba" 1988
Lithograph, E.A., signed lower right, HxW: 67/53 cm. Frame, HxW: 101/87 cm.
Category:: graphic arts