Catalog number: 1838 / Lot number: 1094720
Gruppe von 34 leicht variierende Siebdrucken und der Originalentwurf des Siebdruckes, teilw. sig., HxB: 88/63 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch.
| KNISPEL, ULRICH (1911-1978) "Konvolut" (Collection)
Group of 34 slightly varying silkscreens and the original design of the silkscreen, partly signed, HxW: 88/63 cm. Signs of age, partly dam.
Category:: graphic arts