Catalog number: 1840 / Lot number: 1094725
Serigrafie, Ed. 542/1000, handsigniert unten rechts, 85/52 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Eva's most beautiful dress".
Serigraph, ed. 542/1000, signed lower right, 85/52 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts