Catalog number: 1848 / Lot number: 1096403
Farbserigraphie/Stoff, im Druck betitelt und bezeichnet '... Bild I, Auflage 400, Ludwig Beck, Realisation: Jutta Hüneke und Helmut Schade', von Hand signiert, HxB: ca. 280x170 cm. Altersspuren, part. fleckig und Kanten beschädigt. NICHT FÜR VERSAND GEEIGNET - NUR FÜR ABHOLER.
| ACHTERNBUSCH, HERBERT (1938-2022), "Rudi with Uli in the province o", color silkscreen/fabric, titled and inscribed in the print '... Bild I, Edition 400, Ludwig Beck, realization: Jutta Hüneke and Helmut Schade', signed by hand, HxW: approx. 280x170 cm. signs of age, part. stained and edges damaged. NOT SUITABLE FOR SHIPPING - ONLY FOR COLLECTION.
Category:: graphic arts