Catalog number: 1868 / Lot number: 1096460
Siebdruck, handsigniert, HxB: 79/59 cm. Min. Altersspuren.
| IMMENDORFF, JÖRG (1945-2007) "Nose 2" 2002
Silkscreen, signed by hand, HxW: 79/59 cm. Min. signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts