Catalog number: 1876 / Lot number: 1096472
Offsetdruck, signiert, HxB: 76/52 cm. (mit Rahmen) Zerknittert und besch.
| JANSSEN, HORST (1929-1995) "Exhibition Poster".
Offset print, signed, HxW: 76/52 cm. (with frame) Crumpled and dam.
Category:: graphic arts