Catalog number: 2811 / Lot number: 1085609
Cassina, Entwurf von 1928, Untergestell aus elyptischem, schwarz lackiertem Stahlrohr, Gestell gemarkt und nummeriert, HxBxT: 73/225/85 cm. Leichte, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.
| LE CORBUSIER "Dining table model LC 6".
Cassina, design from 1928, base of elyptic, black lacquered tubular steel, frame marked and numbered, HxWxD: 73/225/85 cm. Slight signs of use due to age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings