Catalog number: 2877 / Lot number: 1095325
70er. Jahre, wohl nach einen Entwurf von Gae Aulenti, weißer Lampenschirm aus Methacrylat, D: ca. 60 cm. Altersspuren, Schirm rest.
| PENDANT LAMP
70s. Years, probably after a design by Gae Aulenti, white methacrylate lampshade, d: ca. 60 cm. Traces of age, rest.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings