Catalog number: 2878 / Lot number: 1095358
1930er Jahre, Metall, lackiert, rechteckige Wandhalterung, L: bis ca. 110 cm. Starke Altersspuren, nicht auf Funktion geprüft.
| HELO "Scissor lamp
1930s, metal, lacquered, rectangular wall mount, L: up to approx. 110 cm. Strong signs of age, not tested for function.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings