Catalog number: 2889 / Lot number: 1095469
70er Jahre, Muranoglas, H: 26 cm. Altersspuren, ein Seil-Schalter besch.
| FISCHER LEUCHTEN "Two wall lamps"
70s, Murano glass, h: 26 cm. Signs of age, one rope switch dam.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings