Catalog number: 2892 / Lot number: 1095479
Muller Frères, Lunéville, Überfangglas, farblos, bez. "MULLER FRES LUNÉVILLE", Messingmontierung, L: ca. 27 cm. Altersspuren.
| ART NOUVEAU WALL LAMP
Muller Frères, Lunéville, cased glass, colourless, marked "MULLER FRES LUNÉVILLE", brass mount, l: approx. 27 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings