Catalog number: 37 / Lot number: 1096339
ca. LGW (I)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 48,3 g, L: 18 cm, B: 1,6 cm, Steckschließe mit Sicherheitsklappe, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 5.2 ct (marked), ca. STW (I)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 48.3 g, L: 18 cm, W: 1.6 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic