Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 1096633
cremefarbene Zuchtperlen ca. 8-8,4 mm, guter Lüster, Schließe GG 18K, Länge ca. 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Auf Draht aufgezogen, nicht verknotet! Sollte neu gefädelt werden. (10)
| Fine pearl necklace, creme coloured Akoya cultured pearls ca. 8-8.4 mm, good lustre, claspe 18K YG, L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th centura, minor signs of wear. Threaded on steel wire without knots, rethreading recommended.
Category:: jewellery - classic