Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1096797
NP: 4.575 €, 15 zimtfarbene Brillanten zus. ca. 0,80 ct, WG 18K, 7,1 gr, L: ca. 16-20 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg (2021) u. Etui.
| WEMPE by KIM bracelet "Puntino", NP: 4,575 €, 15 cinnamon brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.80 ct, 18K WG, 7.1 gr, L: ca. 16-20 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. sales receipt (2021).
Category:: jewellery - classic