Catalog number: 64 / Lot number: 1096823
facettiert, Wechselschließe (Bajonett) Silber vergoldet, gesamt 70,5 gr, Länge ca. 46,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of yellow and green faceted beryls, changing bayonet clasp silver gold plated, total weight 70.5 gr, L: ca. 46.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern