Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1096832
RSG 18K, 7 gr, RW: 56, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Ringschultern mit Blüten verziert.
| Ring with rose-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, 18K RSG, 7 gr, ring size 56, 1st half 20th century, signs of wear, ring shoulders adorned with flowers.
Category:: jewellery - antique