Catalog number: 81 / Lot number: 1096862
in leichtem Größenverlauf von 10,5 - 12 mm, mit Bajonettwechselschließe aus Stahl mit kl. Brillant, Kugel D: 11 mm, graue Zuchtperlen mit unterschiedlichen Obertönen und etwas natürlichen WMM, L: 45 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls graduating from 10.5 to 12 mm, with signs of natural growth, bayonet changing clasp made of steel with brilliant-cut diamond, D: 11 mm, L: 45 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic