Catalog number: 92 / Lot number: 1096932
cognacfarben, RSG 18K, 8,9 g, RW: 55, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur und graviertem Modellname.
| POMELLATO ring "forever" with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, cognac colour, 18K rose gold 8.9 g, ring size 55, 21st century, signs of wear, with brand signature and engraved models name.
Category:: jewellery - classic