Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1096981
im runden Ceylonschliff facettiert, wunderschöne Turmalinqualität, in Schale gefasst aus GG 18K, Ringschiene Roségold 18K, 27 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sig. "King750".
| Ring with fine round faceted rubelithe ca. 24 ct, very beautiful tourmaline quality, set in 18K yellow gold, ring shank made of 18K rose gold, 27 g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, sig. "King750".
Category:: jewellery - classic