Catalog number: 106 / Lot number: 1096996
aus Zuchtperlen ca. 9 mm, mit etwas unterschiedlichen Obertönen und Lüster, L: 65 cm, Kugelschließe aus GG 14K, D: 15 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kette muss neu aufgezogen werden. (2)
| Necklace made of cultured pearls ca. 9 mm, with slightly different overtones and lustre, L: 65 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, D: 15 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, necklace should be sewed new.
Category:: jewellery - classic