Catalog number: 108 / Lot number: 1096997
GG 14K, 33,8 g (gefüllt), 5,2x5,2x1 cm, Durchzugsöffnung 10 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (5)
| Heart pendant made of 14K yellow gold, 33.8 g (filled), 5.2x5.2x1 cm, opening for necklace 10 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic