Catalog number: 123 / Lot number: 1097046
GG 18K, 35,2 g, RW: 45 mit eingelöteter Verkleinerungsschiene, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (19)
| Solid solitaire ring with zirconia, 18K yellow gold, 35.2 g, ring size 45 with minimizing shank fixed by solding, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic