Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1097049
ca. FW (G)/SI1, WG 18K, 35,7 g, RW: 55, Ringkopf 26x17 mm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, äußerst solide Verarbeitung. (20)
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct, ca. RW (G)/SI1, 18K white gold, 35.7 g, ring size 55, ring head 26x17 mm, late 20th century, signs of wear, very solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic