Catalog number: 147 / Lot number: 1097274
(behandelt), zus. ca. 0,80 ct, blau/gelb/grün, GG 18K, 6,1 gr, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene grav. "Set by WEMPE".
| Ring with coloured diamonds (treated), totalling ca. 0.80 ct, blue/yellow/green, 18K YG, 6.1 gr, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic