Catalog number: 158 / Lot number: 1097382
von ca. 13,2 mm und Diamanten zus. ca. 1 ct, ca. FW (G)/VVS, GG 18K, 14 gr, Länge ca. 3 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Perlen beweglich montiert, Hänger können abgenommen werden.
| Pair of ear hangers with golden South Sea cultured pearls ca. 13.2 mm and diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS, 18K YG, 14 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, pearls mounted movable, hangers can be detached.
Category:: jewellery - classic