Catalog number: 164 / Lot number: 1097437
von 0,51 ct (punz.), ca. FW (G)/VS, WBW: ca. 4.000 €, GG/WG 18K, 5,6 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| HENRICH & DENZEL solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct (marked), ca. RW (G)/VS, replacement value ca. 4,000 €, 18K YG/WG, 5.6 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic