Catalog number: 173 / Lot number: 1097488
von zus. ca. 1,5 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 13,8 gr, RW: 64, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Chain ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 13.8 gr, ring size 64, 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic