Catalog number: 191 / Lot number: 1097549
ca. WEISS(H)/VS , GG 18K, 8,5 g, RW: 49, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze, Handarbeit.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 8.5 g, ring size 49, late 20th century, signs of wear, unknown maker's mark, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic