Catalog number: 222 / Lot number: 1097671
Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 6-8,5 mm mit sehr schönem Lüster, Schließe WG/GG 14K, L: 50 cm, Ende 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Necklace made of fine Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 6 to 8.5 mm, beautiful lustre, clasp made of 14K white and yellow gold, L: 50 cm, late 20th century, very good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic