Catalog number: 223 / Lot number: 1097675
zus. ca. 0,55 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 24,6 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 41 cm, Armbandlänge ca, 17,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Set necklace and bracelet with emeralds and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.55 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 24.6 gr, necklace L: ca. 41 cm, bracelet L: ca. 17.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic