Catalog number: 233 / Lot number: 1097721
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/P3, GG 14K, 15,8 g, L: 17,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/P3, 14K yellow gold, 15.8 g, L: 17.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic