Catalog number: 835 / Lot number: 1097044
Bronze, patiniert, sig., H: 21 cm. (mit Sockel) Leichte Altersspuren.
| KECK, HANS (1875-1941) "Epee fencer".
Bronze, patinated, signed, h: 21 cm. (with base) Slight signs of age.
Category:: sculptures