Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1098196
vor sonniger Landschaft arrangiert, u.li. signiert, Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 38,5x35 cm (54x50 cm mit Rahmen). Wenige minim. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen.
| KÜHLEWEIN, BERNHARD (born 1938), "Spring flowers", arranged in front of a sunny landscape, u.li. signed, oil/hardboard, HxW: approx. 38.5x35 cm (54x50 cm with frame). Few minimal chipped paint. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous