Catalog number: 2518 / Lot number: 1096769
Paris, versilbert, rechteckige Form, profilierter Rahmen, punziert "CHRISTOFLE", Rahmenaußenmaß, HxB: 19/15 cm. und 21/16 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, Kratzen.
| CHRISTOFLE "Two photo frames".
Paris, silver plated, rectangular form, profiled frame, hallmarked "CHRISTOFLE", outer frame dimensions, HxW: 19/15 cm. and 21/16 cm. Traces of use, scratching.
Category:: silver / silver plated