Catalog number: 2110 / Lot number: 1096207
Zur Feier der 25-Jährigen Regierung, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 10,53g rau.
| 1 x Wurtemberg - 1 florin 1841, King Wilhelm, Celebrating 25 years of government, VF, rubbed, scratches, edge flaw, 10.53g rough.
Category:: single lots