Catalog number: 7 / Lot number: 1094529
original signierte hinter Glas gerahmte Trikots von MARADONA ("Diego 10") Argentinien und PELE Brasilien. In dieser einzigartigen Kombination äußerst selten! Darunter verschiedene Bilder der Fußballer und Plaketten mit der Beschriftung. Maße ca. 85 x 120 cm. Rahmen äußerlich geringe Gebrauchsspuren.
| SOCCER - World legends MARADONA and PELE, original signed behind glass framed jerseys by MARADONA ("Diego 10") Argentina and PELE Brazil. In this unique combination extremely rare! Including various pictures of the footballers and plaques with the inscription. Dimensions approx. 85 x 120 cm. Frame externally minor signs of wear.
Category:: historical