Catalog number: 12 / Lot number: 1095078
Modellauto, Nachahmung des Ferrari aus dem Großen Preis von Europa im Mai 2000 im Maßstab ca. 1:43, auf ovalem Holzsockel mit Aufkleber des Ferrari Emblems montiert, sowie Signatur von MICHAEL SCHUMACHER. Mit Zertifikat von F1 Action UK. Altersspuren, minimal beschädigt.
| FORMULA 1 - MICHAEL SCHUMACHER Ferrari F1- 2000 model car, approx. 1:43 scale replica of the Ferrari from the European Grand Prix in May 2000, mounted on an oval wooden base with a Ferrari emblem sticker and MICHAEL SCHUMACHERS signature. Certified by F1 Action UK. Signs of age, minimally damaged.
Category:: historical