Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1095271
signierte Methusalem Cava Flasche, ohne Inhalt, Marke Freixenet Cordon Negro Gran Seleccion. Gewöhnliche Gebrauchsspuren
| MOTORCYCLING - VALENTINO ROSSI Original signed Methuselah Cava bottle, empty, brand Freixenet Cordon Negro Gran Seleccion. Signs of use
Category:: historical