Catalog number: 18 / Lot number: 1098056
Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 45,9 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Broschen, 1 Armband 20 cm, 1 Paar Ohrringen und 1 Anhänger, mit Steinbesatz, Granat und Markasit, Tragespuren, kein Zuschlag unter Silberwert.
| 6-piece dealer's lot, silver, partly gilded, 45.9 g, consisting of 3 brooches, 1 bracelet 20 cm, 1 pair of earrings and 1 pendant, with gemstones, garnet and marcasite, signs of wear, no sale under silver price.
Category:: jewellery - classic